Previous Governor – Mrs S. McCarthy

Trust Appointed Governor

Appointed by: Trust Board

Term of Office

Resigned: 17th March 2022

Start: 1st March 2020

Term ends: 29th February 2024

Business and Pecuniary Interests:

  • None declared

Committees:

    This page was last updated: 21st June 2022