Previous Governor – Mrs K. Rose

Trust Appointed Governor

Appointed by: Trust Board

Term of Office

Resigned: 1st December 2021

Start: 1st March 2020

Term ends: 29th February 2024

Business and Pecuniary Interests:

  • None declared

Committees:

    This page was last updated: 18th January 2022